Close
Sitemap
Women Coaches
Men Tournament Date # Surname Name
Olympiaqualifikation GROUP D, Minsk 1.9.2016 - 4.9.2016 25 Vinnerborg Marcus
Continental Cup 2016/2017 Group A, Sofia Bulgaria 30.9.2016 - 3.10.2016 61 Hebeisen Micha
Continental Cup 2016/2017 GROUP C Tychy, Poland 21.10.2016 – 23.10.2016 54 Staudenmann Julien
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division I Group A in Germany, Bremerhaven 11.12.2016 - 17.12.2016 90 Progin Marc-Henri
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division II Group B, Logrono, Spain 11.12.2016-17.12.2016 11 Müller Joris
Continental Cup 2016/2017, Group E Italy, Ritten, 18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 80 Mollard Ken
2017 IIHF World Junior Championship, Canada, Montreal and Toronto 26.12.2016 - 5.1.2017 91 Stricker Daniel
2017 IIHF World Junior Championship, Canada, Montreal and Toronto 26.12.2016 - 5.1.2017 19 Fluri Nicolas
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division II Group B in Spain, Group B Spain, Logrono, 7.1.2017 - 13.1.2017 11 Müller Joris
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U20 World Championship Division III, Auckland, New Zealand 16.1.2017 - 22.1.2017 87 Weber Michael
28th Winter Universiade, Almaty 29 01.2017 - 8.02.2017 88 Tscherrig Michael
2017 Asian Winter Games Men’s Division 1 Japan, Sapporo 18.2.2017 – 25.2.2017 28 Altmann Dominik
2017 Asian Winter Games Men’s Top Division Japan, Sapporo 22.2.2017 – 26.2.2017 20 Wiegand Marc
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship Division II Group A, Republic of Korea, Gangneung 2.4.2017 - 8.4.2017 79 Obwegeser David
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey U18 World Championship in Slovakia, Poprad and Spisska Nova Ves 13.4.2017 - 23.4.2017 71 Di Pietro Alex
2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship Division I Group A, Ukraine, Kyiv 22.4.2017 - 28.4.2017 31 Castelli Franco
World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 91 Stricker Daniel
World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 77 Wehrli Tobias
World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 49 Kaderli Roman
Long List World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 25 Vinnerborg Marcus
Long List World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 20 Wiegand Marc
Long List World Championship 2017 IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship in Germany & France 5.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 19 Fluri Nicolas
Women Tournament Date Surname Name
OLYMPIC GAMES PRE - QUALIFICATION, WOMEN GROUP H Spain, San Sebastian 4.11.2016 - 6.11.2016 Egli Anina
IIHF ICE HOCKEY U18 WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Czech Republic, Prerov and Zlin 7.1.2017 - 14.1.2017 Anex Magali
IIHF ICE HOCKEY U18 WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION I, GROUP B Poland, Katowice 8.1.2017 - 14.1.2017 Piccoli Maruska
IIHF ICE HOCKEY U18 WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION I, GROUP A Hungary, Budapest 8.1.2017 - 14.1.2017 Matejova Michaela
OLYMPIC GAMES FINAL QUALIFICATION, WOMEN GROUP C Switzerland, Arosa 9.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 Anex Magali
OLYMPIC GAMES FINAL QUALIFICATION, WOMAN GROUP D Japan, Tomakomai 9.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 Eskola Anna Maria
OLYMPIC GAMES FINAL QUALIFICATION, WOMAN GROUP D Japan, Tomakomai 9.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 Fialova Drahomira
IIHF ASIAN WINTER GAMES, Japan 14.02.2017 - 27.02.2017 Näf Cindy
IIHF ICE HOCKEY U18 WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION I, GROUP A Hungary, Budapest 28.3.2017 - 4.04.2017 Tscherrig Leticia
IIHF ICE HOCKEY WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP USA, Plymouth 31.3.2017 - 7.4.2017 Eskola Anna Maria
IIHF ICE HOCKEY WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP USA, Plymouth 31.3.2017 - 7.4.2017 Fialova Drahomira
IIHF ICE HOCKEY WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION II, Group A Republic of Korea, Gangneung 2.4.2017 - 8.4.2017 Cadonau Tanja
IIHF ICE HOCKEY WOMEN’S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION I, Group A Austria, Graz 15.4.2017 - 21.4.2017 Kuonen Anne-Ruth